Membership Fee Report



Paid Member Summary

Name Designation Zone Photo
Sanjay Kumar Kushwaha Deputy Commissioner Jhansi

Unpaid Member Summary

Name Designation Zone Photo
Assistant Commissioner Aligarh
select designation Aligarh
A K Rai Assistant Commissioner Aligarh
Abhay Kumar Patel Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Abhay Singh Assistant Commissioner Faizabad
Abhilash Yadav Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Abhishek Gupta Assistant Commissioner Jhansi
Abhishek Joshi Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Abhishek Kumar Shah Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Abhishek Shukla Assistant Commissioner Faizabad
Adesh Kumar Goyal Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Agra
Ahmad Husain Khan Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Varanasi
Ajay Kumar Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Ajay Kumar Rai Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Akanksha Shukla Ms. Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Akhilendra Kumar Deputy Commissioner Varanasi
Akhilesh Kumar Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Amar Nath Agarwal Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Noida
Amar Pati Shukla Joint Commissioner Bareilly
Amaresh Tripathi Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Ambesh Srivastava Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Allahabad
Anand Kumar Assistant Commissioner
Anil Kumar Mishra Member Tribunal Lucknow
Anil Kumar Pathak Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Kanpur
Anil Kumar Sahu Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Anil Kumar Srivastava-II Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Anil Kumar-IV Deputy Commissioner Moradabad
Anita Ms. Assistant Commissioner Alligarh
Anjani Kumar Agrawal Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Ankata Yadav Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Anoop Kumar Pandey Assistant Commissioner Ghaziabad
Arti Kumari Ms. Deputy Commissioner Allahabad
Arun Kumar Gautam Deputy Commissioner Faizabad
Arun Kumar Singh-I Additional Commissioner(Grade-II)
Arun Kumar Singh-II Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Arun Singh Assistant Commissioner Aligarh
Arvind Kumar Pandey Assistant Commissioner Jhansi
Arvind Kumar Pathak Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Arvind Kumar Tiwari Deputy Commissioner Noida
Arvind Kumar-I Additional Commissioner(Grade-II)
Ashish Karn Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Ashish Kumar Saxena Assistant Commissioner Jhansi
Ashok Kumar Pandey Joint Commissioner Faizabad
Ashwani Singh Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Atul Kumar Srivastava Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Avadhesh Kumar Singh-I Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Awadesh Pratap Singh Deputy Commissioner Noida
Ayushee Dixit Ms. Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Bansh Raj Deputy Commissioner Varanasi
Bijay Kumar Gaur Deputy Commissioner Allahabad
Bipin Kumar Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Bramhanand Shukla Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Kanpur
Brijesh Kumar Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Buddhesh Mani (Dr.) Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Lucknow
Chandra Bhushan Singh Joint Commissioner Saharanpur
Chandra Kant Ralhan Deputy Commissioner Faizabad
Dan Bahadur Singh Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Etawah
Daya Shanker Tewari Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Jhansi
Deepti Agarwal Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Deepti Katiyar Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Deo Mani sharma Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Deo Mani Sharma Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Devnath Yadav Dr. Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Dharmendra Kumar Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Dhirendra Kumar Joint Commissioner Etawah
Dinesh Kumar Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Dinesh Pal Deputy Commissioner Jhansi
Durga Prasad Singh Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Durgesh Kumar Assistant Commissioner Faizabad
Garima Malviya Ms. Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Garima Vikram Singh Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Gaurav Singh Chauhan Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Gaurava Pratap Singh Assistant Commissioner Faizabad
Gopal Ji Deputy Commissioner Allahabad
Gopi Nath Gupta Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Lucknow
Harendra Kumar Gond Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Hari Kesh Singh Assistant Commissioner Jhansi
Harish Chandra Maurya Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Hemant Kumar Sant Joint Commissioner Agra
Himanshu Jain Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Hira Lal Deputy Commissioner Bareilly
Indra Jeet Yadav Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Jag Ram Singh-II Deputy Commissioner Saharanpur
Jai Bahadur Singh Deputy Commissioner Meerut
Jasmine Ms. Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Jitendra Kumar Assistant Commissioner Shaharanpur
Jitendra Kumar -III Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Jyoti Bhont Smt. Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Jyoti Yadav Ms. Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Kamlesh Chandra Joint Commissioner Aligarh
Kamleshwar Prasad Verma Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Kanhaiya Lal Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Kaushlesh Singh Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Kinshuk Srivastava Ms. Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Krishna Kant Upadhyay Joint Commissioner Faizabad
Krishna Kumar Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Kunwar Rovins Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Lal Singh Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Ghaziabad
Madhulika Singh Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Madhurima Mitra Smt. Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Mahavir Prasad Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Moradabad
Mahendra Pratap Singh Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Manisha Shukla Ms. Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Manjari Yadav Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Manoj Kumar Singh-I Deputy Commissioner Gorakhpur
Manoj Kumar Singh-III Deputy Commissioner Allahabad
Mohammad Aslam Joint Commissioner Varanasi
Mohammad Haseeb Assistant Commissioner Aligarh
Monu Tripathi Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Ms.Dolly Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Munni Lal Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Munshi Chauhan Deputy Commissioner Allahabad
Nagendra Prasad Deputy Commissioner Moradabad
Narayan Kumar Agarwal Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Agra
Narendra Kumar-IV Joint Commissioner Faizabad
Naseem Fatma Ms Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Naveen Chandra Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Neelesh Kumar Singh Deputy Commissioner Bareilly
Neera Srivastava Deputy Commissioner Moradabad
Nilesh Singh Ms. Assistant Commissioner
Nitin Shrivastava Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Om Prakash Singh-II Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Jhansi
Piyush Singh Deputy Commissioner Saharanpur
Pooja Tiwari Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Poonam Gupta [Smt.] Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Saharanpur
Poonam Singh Smt. Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Prabhat Kumar Pathak Assistant Commissioner Shaharanpur
Pradeep Kumar Soni Deputy Commissioner Noida
Pragya Singh Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Prakash Shiromani Tewari Deputy Commissioner Meerut
Pramod Kumar Dixit Assistant Commissioner Agra
Pratibha Nigam Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Praveen Shrotriya Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Preeti Sharma Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Radhey Shyam Tripathi Member Tribunal Saharanpur
Raghav Ram Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Faizabad
Rai Vinod Kumar Srivastava Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Faizabad
Raj Kumar-II Deputy Commissioner Bareilly
Rajeev Kumar Member Tribunal Faizabad
Rajendra Prasad Tripathi Deputy Commissioner Jhansi
Rajesh Kumar Gupt Deputy Commissioner Bareilly
Rajesh Kumar Kuril Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Lucknow
Rajesh Kumar Maurya Assistant Commissioner Jhansi
Rajesh Kumar Rai Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Rajesh Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Rajesh Kumar-I Deputy Commissioner Aligarh
Rajesh Kumar-VI Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Rajesh Ojha Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Rajesh Pratap Singh Chandel Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Raji Gupta Ms. Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Rakesh Baranwal Deputy Commissioner Moradabad
Ram Ashrey Sonkar Joint Commissioner Varanasi
Ram Babu Joint Commissioner Jhansi
Ram Kuber Joint Commissioner Bareilly
Ram Lal-II Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Ram Murat Deputy Commissioner Noida
Ram Raj Joint Commissioner Gorakhpur
Ram Shringar Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Ram Swaroop-II Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Lucknow
Ramesh Chandra-II Joint Commissioner Jhansi
Ramesh Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Ramesh Singh-I Deputy Commissioner Alligarh
Ramesh Singh-II Deputy Commissioner Etawah
Rananjay Yadav Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Rashmi Singh Rajpoot Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Ravi Seth Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Jhansi
Ravindra Nath Srivastava Member Tribunal Noida
Reena Devi Smt. Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Renu Singh Ms. Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Richa Agarwal Smt. Deputy Commissioner Faizabad
Rizwana Shahid Ms. Assistant Commissioner Aligarh
Rohit Malaviya Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Roli Nigam Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Ruby Singh Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Sabha Raj Maurya [Dr.] Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Sadanand Gupta Assistant Commissioner Meerut
Sadhana Tripathi Member Tribunal Lucknow
Sadhna Chauhan Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Saghir Ahmad Khan Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Saiyed Ameer Ahmad Zaidi Deputy Commissioner Gorakhpur
Sandeep Chandra Assistant Commissioner Alligarh
Sandeep Kumar Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Sandeep Kumar Srivastava Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Sangam Lal Joint Commissioner Gorakhpur
Sanjay Kumar Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Sanjay Kumar Yadav Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Sanjay Kumar-I Deputy Commissioner Moradabad
Sanjay Kumar-II Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Sanjay Kumar-III Deputy Commissioner Alligarh
Sanjeev Kumar Omar Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Santosh Kumar Uttam Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Santwana Smt. Deputy Commissioner Jhansi
Sarvaja Misra Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Sateendra Kumar Upadhyay Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Jhansi
Satya Brat Upadhyay Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Satya Pal Singh-II Joint Commissioner Varanasi
Satya Prakash Chandra Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Satyendra Kumar Gautam Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Saurabh Kumar Sharma Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Seema Ms. Assistant Commissioner Alligarh
Shamsher Jamdagni Deputy Commissioner Saharanpur
Shanker Charan Tripathi Joint Commissioner Faizabad
Shashi Bhushan Singh-I Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Shesh Mani Sharma Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Gorakhpur
Shiv Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Shivika Singh Deputy Commissioner Jhansi
Shyam Lal Ram Deputy Commissioner Saharanpur
Shyam Sunder Pathak Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Sitab Mohammad Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Kanpur
Smt. Nirupama Saxena Deputy Commissioner Faizabad
Subhash Chandra Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Sujata Singh Deputy Commissioner Aligarh
Sundar Singh Barfal Assistant Commissioner Bareilly
Sunil Kumar Verma-I Deputy Commissioner Bareilly
Sunil Kumar-I Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Sunil Singh Yadav Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Suraj Kumar Yadav Assistant Commissioner Meerut
Surendra Kumar Kaithal Assistant Commissioner Jhansi
Suresh Kumar-I Deputy Commissioner Saharanpur
Suresh Upadhyay Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Varanasi
Surya Bhan Singh Joint Commissioner Allahabad
Sushant Mishra Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Swati Agarwal Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Uday Pratap Singh Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Uma Shankar Vishwakarma Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Vandana Singh Smt. Joint Commissioner Saharanpur
Vandana Tewari Smt. Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Vijai Singh Vishen Assistant Commissioner Etawa
Vijay Kumar Dhamija Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Vijay Kumar Verma Joint Commissioner Aligarh
Vijay Kumar-I Deputy Commissioner Faizabad
Vijay Kumar-IV Deputy Commissioner Agra
Vikas Kumar Gupta Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Vikash Tripathi Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Vinay Kumar Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Allahabad
Vipin Kumar Nag Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Virendra Kumar Shukla Member Tribunal Agra
Virendra Pratap Singh-III Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Lucknow
Virendra Singh Member Tribunal Saharanpur
Virendra Singh-III Joint Commissioner Varanasi
Vishnu Dutt Shukla Joint Commissioner Allahabad
Vishwambhar Nath Dwivedi Joint Commissioner Moradabad
Vivek Kumar Mishra Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Vivek Kumar Upadhyay Assistant Commissioner Faizabad

Copyrights © 2015 उत्तर प्रदेश वाणिज्य कर सेवा संघ, All rights reserved

Designing and Development by Karngroup