Benevolent Fund Enrolment Report



Enrolment Summary

Name Designation Zone Photo
Vishal Pundeer Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Sri Prakash Verma Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Noida
Alok Kumar Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Amar Nath Yadav-II Joint Commissioner Kanpur
Amaresh Tripathi Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Jai Shankar Sahai Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Surendra Singh Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Sri Hari Mishra Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Rama Shanker Dwivedi Joint Commissioner Meerut
Veer Singh Joint Commissioner Moradabad
Jyoti Swaroop Shukla Deputy Commissioner Noida
Bhupendra Shukla Joint Commissioner Varanasi
Sone Lal Dohrey Joint Commissioner Bareilly
Sanjai Kumar Shukla Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Pramod Kumar Dubey Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Hari Nath Singh Joint Commissioner Ghaziabad
Kripal Agnihotri Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Ashish Niranjan Deputy Commissioner kanpur
Sanjay Kumar Kushwaha Deputy Commissioner Allahabad
Nanhu Lal Soni Joint Commissioner Ghaziabad
Om Prakash Joint Commissioner Kanpur
Manoj Tripathi Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Vivekanand Shukla Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Dinesh Kumar Dubey Deputy Commissioner Varanasi
Hans Kumar Joint Commissioner Varanasi
Shiv Prasad Joint Commissioner Ghaziabad
Surendra Bahadur Deputy Commissioner Gorakhpur
Sujit Kumar Jaiswal Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Arvind Kumar-I Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Ghaziabad
Dinesh Kumar Verma-I Joint Commissioner Kanpur
Ayyub Ali Joint Commissioner Kanpur
Gulab Chandra-III Deputy Commissioner Faizabad
Pradeep Kumar-II Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Babita Tiwari Smt Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Ranti Dev Singh Assistant Commissioner Moradabad
Raj Vardhan Singh Deputy Commissioner kanpur
Rakesh Kumar Yadav Joint Commissioner Ghaziabad
Ram Sanehee Vidyarthi Joint Commissioner Aligarh
Rakesh Verma-II Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Pradeep Kumar Soni Deputy Commissioner Noida
Manoj Kumar Vishwakarma Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Amit Mohan Deputy Commissioner Bareilly
Ram Singh Yadav Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Vipul Singhal Deputy Commissioner Moradabad
Bhaskarendu Dutt Shukla Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Rankendra Deputy Commissioner Moradabad
Uday Pratap Singh Deputy Commissioner Gorakhpur
Ramesh Kumar Singh Baish Deputy Commissioner Bareilly
Ashok Kumar Singh-IV Joint Commissioner Kanpur
Bipin Maheshwari Assistant Commissioner Meerut
Chitra Singh Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Mithilesh Kumar Shukla Joint Commissioner Noida
Mritunjay Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur

Non-Enrolment Summary

Name Designation Zone Photo
Assistant Commissioner Aligarh
Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
select designation Aligarh
A K Rai Assistant Commissioner Aligarh
Abhay Kumar Patel Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Abhay Singh Assistant Commissioner Faizabad
Abhilash Yadav Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Abhishek Gupta Assistant Commissioner Jhansi
Abhishek Joshi Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Abhishek Kumar Chaturvedi Assistant Commissioner Bareilly
Abhishek Kumar Shah Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Abhishek Kumar Srivastava Deputy Commissioner Meerut
Abhishek Pratap Singh Chauhan Assistant Commissioner Ghaziabad
Abhishek Shukla Assistant Commissioner Faizabad
Abhishek Singh Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Acche Lal Vishwakarma Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Adarsh Tiwari Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Adesh Kumar Goyal Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Agra
Aditey Mishra Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Aditya Bharti Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Afsar Hussain Assistant Commissioner Muradabad
Ahmad Husain Khan Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Varanasi
Ajai Kumar Goyal Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Moradabad
Ajay Kumar Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Ajay Kumar Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Ajay Kumar Deputy Commissioner Noida
Ajay Kumar Lal Deputy Commissioner Faizabad
Ajay Kumar Rai Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Ajay Kumar Singh-I Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Ajay Kumar Verma Deputy Commissioner Aligarh
Ajay Pratap Singh Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Ajeet Kumar Shukla Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Aligarh
Ajeet Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
AJit Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Bareilly
Akanksha Shukla Ms. Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Akhil Bihari Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Kanpur
Akhilendra Kumar Deputy Commissioner Varanasi
Akhilesh Kumar Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Akhilesh Kumar Shukla Additional Commissioner(Grade-II)
Akhilesh Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Agra
Akhilesh Kumar Singh Deputy Commissioner Varanasi
Alka Srivastava Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Alok Kumar Assistant Commissioner Faizabad
Alok Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Alok Kumar Srivastava Dr. Assistant Commissioner Aligarh
Alok Kumar Tiwari Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Alpana Verma Ms. Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Amar Deep Verma Assistant Commissioner Bareilly
Amar Jeet Ram Deputy Commissioner Muradabad
Amar Nath Agarwal Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Noida
Amar Pati Shukla Joint Commissioner Bareilly
Ambesh Srivastava Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Allahabad
Amit Dwivedi Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Amit Kumar Agarwal Assistant Commissioner Bareilly
Amit Kumar Pathak Deputy Commissioner Gorakhpur
Amit Pathak Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Amitabh Mishra Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Varanasi
Anand Kumar Assistant Commissioner
Anand Kumar Singh Joint Commissioner Agra
Ananjay Kumar Rai Joint Commissioner Noida
Anant Ram Dr. Assistant Commissioner Bareilly
Anil Kumar Deputy Commissioner Saharanpur
Anil Kumar Chaturvedi [Capt.] Joint Commissioner Gorakhpur
Anil Kumar Kannojia (Dr.) Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Anil Kumar Kannojia-II Deputy Commissioner Varanasi
Anil Kumar Mishra Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Anil Kumar Mishra Member Tribunal Lucknow
Anil Kumar Pathak Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Kanpur
Anil Kumar Ram Tripathi Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Anil Kumar Sahu Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Anil Kumar Singh Deputy Commissioner Allahabad
Anil Kumar Singh-I Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Anil Kumar Srivastava-II Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Anil Kumar-III Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Anil Kumar-IV Deputy Commissioner Moradabad
Animesh Kumar Singh Deputy Commissioner Aligarh
Anita Ms. Assistant Commissioner Alligarh
Anjani Kumar Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Moradabad
Anjani Kumar Agrawal Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Anju Upadhyay Ms. Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Anjumann Nikhat Jafri Ms. Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Ankata Yadav Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Anmol Kapoor Assistant Commissioner Moradabad
Anoop Kumar Maheshwari Joint Commissioner kanpur
Anoop Kumar Pandey Assistant Commissioner Ghaziabad
Anoop Kumar Pradhan Joint Commissioner Noida
Anupama Goyal [Dr.] Joint Commissioner Ghaziabad
Anurag Chaudhari Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Archna Yadav Ms. Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Arti Kumari Ms. Deputy Commissioner Allahabad
Arun Kumar Bhola Deputy Commissioner Agra
Arun Kumar Gautam Deputy Commissioner Faizabad
Arun Kumar Jain Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Agra
Arun Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Moradabad
Arun Kumar Singh-I Additional Commissioner(Grade-II)
Arun Kumar Singh-II Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Arun Kumar Singh-III Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Arun Shankar Rai Deputy Commissioner Noida
Arun Singh Assistant Commissioner Aligarh
Arunendra Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Arunesh Kumar Yadav Assistant Commissioner Ghaziabad
Arvind Kumar Baliyan Deputy Commissioner Noida
Arvind Kumar Pandey Assistant Commissioner Jhansi
Arvind Kumar Pathak Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Arvind Kumar Tiwari Deputy Commissioner Noida
Arvind Kumar-II Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Aligarh
Arvind Kumar-III Joint Commissioner Noida
Arvind Kumar-IV Joint Commissioner Meerut
Arvind Narayan Saxena Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Ashfaq Ahamad Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Saharanpur
Ashish Karn Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Ashish Kumar Pandey Assistant Commissioner Faizabad
Ashish Kumar Saxena Assistant Commissioner Jhansi
Ashish Shukla Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Ashit Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Ghaziabad
Ashok Kumar Gupta-I Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Ghaziabad
Ashok Kumar Pandey Joint Commissioner Faizabad
Ashok Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Meerut
Ashok Kumar Singh-V Joint Commissioner Gorakhpur
Ashok Kumar Tripathi Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Ashok Kumar-III (Pal) Deputy Commissioner Muradabad
Ashwani Kumar Mishra Assistant Commissioner Aligarh
Ashwani Singh Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Atul Kumar Porwal Deputy Commissioner Aligarh
Atul Kumar Srivastava Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Avadhesh Kumar Singh-I Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Avanindra Kumar Rai Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Aligarh
Awadesh Kumar Singh-II Deputy Commissioner Meerut
Awadesh Pratap Singh Deputy Commissioner Noida
Ayushee Dixit Ms. Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Babu Lal Joint Commissioner Ghaziabad
Bansh Raj Deputy Commissioner Varanasi
Beer Singh Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Bhanu Prakash Mishra Joint Commissioner Ghaziabad
Bharat Bhooshan Raj Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Bharti Yogesh [Smt.] Joint Commissioner Aligarh
Bhavesh Singh Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Bijay Kumar Gaur Deputy Commissioner Allahabad
Bijyendra Pal Singh Assistant Commissioner Moradabad
Bipin Kumar Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Brahm Dutt Dwivedi Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Allahabad
Bramhanand Shukla Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Kanpur
Brij Bihari Lal Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Brij Pal Singh-II Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Bareilly
Brijendra Pratap Singh Deputy Commissioner Gaziabad
Brijesh Kumar Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Brijesh Kumar Deepankar Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Brijesh Kumar Mishra Joint Commissioner Noida
Brijesh Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Agra
Brijesh Kumar Tripathi Joint Commissioner Allahabad
Buddhesh Mani (Dr.) Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Lucknow
Chandra Bhushan Singh Joint Commissioner Saharanpur
Chandra Kant Ralhan Deputy Commissioner Faizabad
Chandra Keshan Patel Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Bareilly
Chandra Prakash Mishra-I Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Chandra Prakash Mishra-II Deputy Commissioner Noida
Chandrakesh Kumar Gautam Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Chandrika Prasad Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Dan Bahadur Singh Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Etawah
Daya Shanker Tewari Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Jhansi
Deena Nath Joint Commissioner Bareilly
Deep Ratan Chodhary Deputy Commissioner Etawah
Deepak Kumar Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Deepti Agarwal Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Deepti Katiyar Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Deo Mani sharma Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Deo Mani Sharma Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Deputy Kumar Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Jhansi
Devendra Singh-II Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Devi Singh Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Devnath Yadav Dr. Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Dhanendra Kumar Pandey Assistant Commissioner Meerut
Dharamveer Singh Deputy Commissioner Muradabad
Dharamvir Deputy Commissioner Agra
Dharmendra Bahadur Deputy Commissioner Varanasi
Dharmendra Kumar Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Dharmendra Singh Joint Commissioner Etawah
Dheeraj Kumar Rai Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Dhirendra Kumar Joint Commissioner Etawah
Dhirendra Pratap Joint Commissioner Allahabad
Dhirendra Pratap Singh Joint Commissioner Noida
Digvijay Nath Singh Joint Commissioner Faizabad
Dileep Kumar Shrivastav Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Ghaziabad
Dinesh Kumar Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Dinesh Kumar Assistant Commissioner Jhansi
Dinesh Kumar Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Dinesh Kumar Deputy Commissioner Bareilly
Dinesh Kumar Mishra Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Dinesh Kumar Sachan Joint Commissioner Moradabad
Dinesh Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Bareilly
Dinesh Kumar Verma-III Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Dinesh Pal Deputy Commissioner Jhansi
Durga Prasad Singh Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Durgesh Chandra Srivastava Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Varanasi
Durgesh Kumar Assistant Commissioner Faizabad
Durgesh Yadav Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Ganesh Kumar Gupta Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Faizabad
Garima Malviya Ms. Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Garima Vikram Singh Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Gaurav Agarwal Assistant Commissioner Noida
Gaurav Singh Chauhan Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Gaurava Pratap Singh Assistant Commissioner Faizabad
Gavendra Pratap Singh Deputy Commissioner Meerut
Geeta Singh [Smt.] Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Girish Chandra Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Girish Chandra Mishra Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Moradabad
Gopal Ji Deputy Commissioner Allahabad
Gopal Tewari Deputy Commissioner Meerut
Gopi Nath Gupta Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Lucknow
Govind Singh Budhiyal Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Guna Singh Baunal Joint Commissioner Meerut
Gyan Prakash Singh Deputy Commissioner Gorakhpur
Har Narain Mishra Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Harendra Kumar Gond Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Hari Kesh Singh Assistant Commissioner Jhansi
Hari Lal Prajapati Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Hari Ram Chaurasia Joint Commissioner Faizabad
Harish Chandra Maurya Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Heera Lal Verma Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Lucknow
Hemant Kumar Assistant Commissioner Etawah
Hemant Kumar Rai Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Hemant Kumar Sant Joint Commissioner Agra
Hemlata Jaiswal Assistant Commissioner Ghaziabad
Hemwant Kumar Gautam Assistant Commissioner Jhansi
Himanshu Jain Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Himanshu Verma Deputy Commissioner Moradabad
Hira Lal Deputy Commissioner Bareilly
Hira Lal-I Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Hirishikesh Pratap Rao Dixit Joint Commissioner Meerut
Indra Jeet Singh Bhadauriya Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Moradabad
Indra Jeet Yadav Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Indra Kumar Mishra Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Aligarh
Indra Prakash Tewari Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Ishwar Chand Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Jag Ram Singh-II Deputy Commissioner Saharanpur
Jai Bahadur Singh Deputy Commissioner Meerut
Jai Prakash Narain Patel Deputy Commissioner Moradabad
Jai Prakash Shukla Assistant Commissioner Aligarh
Jai Singh Yadav Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Jasmine Ms. Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Jayant Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Jayesh Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Meerut
Jila Jeet Deputy Commissioner Bareilly
Jitendra Kumar Assistant Commissioner Aligarh
Jitendra Kumar Assistant Commissioner Shaharanpur
Jitendra Kumar -III Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Jitendra Kumar Raman Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Jitendra Pal Assistant Commissioner Ghaziabad
Jitendra Pratap Singh Assistant Commissioner Ghaziabad
Jyoti Bhont Smt. Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Jyoti Yadav Ms. Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Jyotsana Pandey [Smt.] Joint Commissioner Ghaziabad
Kailash Narain Joint Commissioner Moradabad
Kailash Nath Pal Joint Commissioner Moradabad
Kamal Kishore Kumar Gautam Joint Commissioner Kanpur
Kamlesh Chandra Joint Commissioner Aligarh
Kamlesh Kumar Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Kamlesh Prakash Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Bareilly
Kamleshwar Prasad Verma Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Kanak Tiwari Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Kanchan Kumar Gupta Deputy Commissioner Varanasi
Kanhaiya Lal Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Kapil Kumar Assistant Commissioner Ghaziabad
Kaushalendra Pratap Singh Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Varanasi
Kaushlendra Kumar Rai Deputy Commissioner Agra
Kaushlesh Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Kaushlesh Singh Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Kavindra Singh Yadav Assistant Commissioner Ghaziabad
Keshav Lal Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Kanpur
Kinshuk Srivastava Ms. Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Krishan Kumar Assistant Commissioner Meerut
Krishna Kant Upadhyay Joint Commissioner Faizabad
Krishna Kumar Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Krishna Kumar Verma Capt. Joint Commissioner Ghaziabad
Krishna Mohan Pandey Member Tribunal Moradabad
Krishna Pratap Joint Commissioner Bareilly
Krishna Veer Yadav Assistant Commissioner Noida
Kumar Anand Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Kunwar Rovins Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Lakhan Singh Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Lucknow
Lal Jeet Yadav Deputy Commissioner Faizabad
Lal Singh Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Ghaziabad
Lal Singh Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Lalit Mishra Joint Commissioner Jhansi
Lallan Prasad Yadav Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Lalloo Ram Joint Commissioner Meerut
Lalloo Ram Gupta Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Allahabad
Laxmi Kant Tripathi Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Lazza Pandey (Smt) Assistant Commissioner Agra
Lomesh Kumar Assistant Commissioner Ghaziabad
Madhukar Tiwari Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Madhulika Singh Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Madhurima Mitra Smt. Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Mahavir Prasad Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Moradabad
Mahendra Pratap Singh Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Mahendra Vikram Singh Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Mahesh Chandra Assistant Commissioner Bareilly
Makanu Yadav Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Mamta Yadav Ms. Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Manav Kumar Vikas Deputy Commissioner Moradabad
Maneesh Srivastava Deputy Commissioner Varanasi
Manish Kumar Assistant Commissioner Faizabad
Manisha Shukla Ms. Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Manjari Yadav Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Manjushree Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Manoj Kumar Singh-I Deputy Commissioner Gorakhpur
Manoj Kumar Singh-III Deputy Commissioner Allahabad
Manoj Kumar Singh-IV Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Manoj Kumar Yadav Assistant Commissioner Agra
Manvendra Pratap Singh Joint Commissioner Agra
Maruti Saran Chaubey Joint Commissioner Moradabad
Mewa Lal Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Lucknow
Mewa Lal Gupta Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Bareilly
Milind Raj Deputy Commissioner Faizabad
Mohammad Aslam Joint Commissioner Varanasi
Mohammad Haseeb Assistant Commissioner Aligarh
Mohammad Yahiya Ansari Joint Commissioner Kanpur
Monu Tripathi Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Mool Chandra-II Joint Commissioner Etawah
Mritunjay Kumar Rai Assistant Commissioner kanpur
Ms. Bhavana Agarwal Assistant Commissioner Agra
Ms. Kanchan Singh Gaur Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Ms.Dolly Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Mukesh Deputy Commissioner Allahabad
Mukesh Anand Pandey Assistant Commissioner Agra
Mukesh Chandra Pandey Deputy Commissioner Moradabad
Mukti Nath Verma Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Varanasi
Munni Lal Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Munshi Chauhan Deputy Commissioner Allahabad
Nagendra Prasad Deputy Commissioner Moradabad
Namrata Verma Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Narayan Kumar Agarwal Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Agra
Narendra Kumar Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Narendra Kumar-IV Joint Commissioner Faizabad
Naseem Fatma Ms Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Naveen Chandra Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Naveen Kumar Deputy Commissioner Faizabad
Neelam Rani Ms. Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Neelesh Kumar Singh Deputy Commissioner Bareilly
Neera Srivastava Deputy Commissioner Moradabad
Neeraj Gautam Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Neeraj Kumar Verma Assistant Commissioner Bareilly
Neeraj Sengar Assistant Commissioner Agra
Nidhi Mohan Katiyar Smt. Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Nihal Chandra jain Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Lucknow
Nilesh Singh Ms. Assistant Commissioner
Niraj Singh Deputy Commissioner Saharanpur
Nitin Shrivastava Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Nripendra Singh Sanger Assistant Commissioner Etawah
Om Prakash Chaubey Joint Commissioner Allahabad
Om Prakash Pandey Joint Commissioner Varanasi
Om Prakash Rai-II Deputy Commissioner Gorakhpur
Om Prakash Singh-II Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Jhansi
Om Prakash Tewari Joint Commissioner Etawah
Om Prakash Yadav Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Pankaj Gandhi Joint Commissioner Ghaziabad
Pankaj K Yadav Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Pankaj Kumar-I Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Lucknow
Pankaj Kumar-II Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Pankaj Lal Assistant Commissioner Etawah
Pankaj Maurya Assistant Commissioner Ghaziabad
Param Hans Lal Srivastava Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Paras Nath Yadav Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Paritosh Kumar Mishra Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Peeyush Kumar Mishra Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Allahabad
Piyush Singh Deputy Commissioner Saharanpur
Pooja Tiwari Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Poonam Gupta Assistant Commissioner Ghaziabad
Poonam Gupta [Smt.] Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Saharanpur
Poonam Singh Assistant Commissioner Etawa
Poonam Singh Smt. Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Prabhas Kumar Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Prabhat Kumar Pathak Assistant Commissioner Shaharanpur
Pradeep Kumar Assistant Commissioner Moradabad
Pradeep Kumar Gautam Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Pradeep Kumar Singh-I Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Lucknow
Pradeep Kumar Yadav-I Joint Commissioner Noida
Pragya Singh Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Prakash Shiromani Tewari Deputy Commissioner Meerut
Prakash Yadav Deputy Commissioner Agra
Pramod Kumar Dixit Assistant Commissioner Agra
Pramod Kumar Dwivedi Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Varanasi
Prashant Awasthi Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Prashant Kumar Deputy Commissioner Bareilly
Prashant Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Moradabad
Prashant Saxena Assistant Commissioner Ghaziabad
Pratibha Assistant Commissioner Noida
Pratibha Nigam Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Praveen Shrotriya Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Pravesh Tomar Assistant Commissioner Agra
Preeti Sharma Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Preeti Sharma Ms. Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Prerna Singh Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Prince Kumar Joint Commissioner Aligarh
Puneet Agnihotri Assistant Commissioner Agra
Purnima Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Purshotam Joint Commissioner Agra
Pushpa Khare Member Tribunal Meerut
Radhey Shyam Tripathi Member Tribunal Saharanpur
Raees Ahmad Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Raghav Ram Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Faizabad
Rahul Kumar Dwivedi Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Rai Vinod Kumar Srivastava Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Faizabad
Raj Kumar Singh Kushwaha Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Saharanpur
Raj Kumar-II Deputy Commissioner Bareilly
Raj Kumar-III Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Meerut
Raja Ram Gupta Joint Commissioner Etawah
Rajeev Arthur Deputy Commissioner Varanasi
Rajeev Kumar Assistant Commissioner Agra
Rajeev Kumar Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Rajeev Kumar Member Tribunal Faizabad
Rajeev Kumar Agrawal Joint Commissioner Aligarh
Rajeev Kumar Shakya Assistant Commissioner Aligarh
Rajeev Mani Tripathi Joint Commissioner Varanasi
Rajeev Tyagi Assistant Commissioner Meerut
Rajendra Prasad Chaurasia Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Rajendra Prasad Tripathi Deputy Commissioner Jhansi
Rajesh Kumar Assistant Commissioner Agra
Rajesh Kumar Gupt Deputy Commissioner Bareilly
Rajesh Kumar Jain Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Meerut
Rajesh Kumar Katiyar Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Noida
Rajesh Kumar Kuril Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Lucknow
Rajesh Kumar Maurya Assistant Commissioner Jhansi
Rajesh Kumar Pandey-I Joint Commissioner Varanasi
Rajesh Kumar Rai Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Rajesh Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Rajesh Kumar Tandon Deputy Commissioner Faizabad
Rajesh Kumar-I Deputy Commissioner Aligarh
Rajesh Kumar-IV Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Rajesh Kumar-V Joint Commissioner Gorakhpur
Rajesh Kumar-VI Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Rajesh Ojha Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Rajesh Pratap Singh Chandel Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Rajesh Singh Joint Commissioner Kanpur
Raji Gupta Ms. Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Rajnesh Kumar Assistant Commissioner Etawa
Rakesh Baranwal Deputy Commissioner Moradabad
Rakesh Gandhi [Capt.] Joint Commissioner Ghaziabad
Rakesh Kumar Gautam Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Rakesh Kumar Kaushal Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Rakesh Kumar Srivastava-III Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Ghaziabad
Rakesh Kumar-I Deputy Commissioner Moradabad
Rakesh Pratap Rao Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Rakhi Singh Assistant Commissioner Faizabad
Ram Ashrey Seth Joint Commissioner Agra
Ram Ashrey Sonkar Joint Commissioner Varanasi
Ram Asish Pandey Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Ram Autar Singh Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Gaziabad
Ram Babu Joint Commissioner Jhansi
Ram Babu Chaudhary Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Ghaziabad
Ram Bali Verma Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Gorakhpur
Ram Chandra Maurya Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Ram Dhari Prasad Joint Commissioner Saharanpur
Ram Gopal Gupta Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Varanasi
Ram Keshwar Joint Commissioner Gorakhpur
Ram Kishore Singh-II Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Ghaziabad
Ram Krishana Shastri Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Noida
Ram Krishna Pandey Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Ram Kuber Joint Commissioner Bareilly
Ram Kumar-II Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Ram Lal-II Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Ram Milan Prasad Joint Commissioner Varanasi
Ram Murat Deputy Commissioner Noida
Ram Narayan Deputy Commissioner Bareilly
Ram Navgrah Joint Commissioner Varanasi
Ram Prakash-III Joint Commissioner Noida
Ram Prasad-I Joint Commissioner Meerut
Ram Pravesh Prasad Deputy Commissioner Varanasi
Ram Raj Joint Commissioner Gorakhpur
Ram Sajeevan Mishra Joint Commissioner Kanpur
Ram Shringar Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Ram Singh-I Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Gorakhpur
Ram Sunder Gupta Joint Commissioner Moradabad
Ram Swaroop-II Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Lucknow
Ramesh Chandra Dubey Deputy Commissioner Allahabad
Ramesh Chandra-II Joint Commissioner Jhansi
Ramesh Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Ramesh Kumar Yadav Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Ramesh Singh-I Deputy Commissioner Alligarh
Ramesh Singh-II Deputy Commissioner Etawah
Rameshwar Dubey Assistant Commissioner Ghaziabad
Rananjay Yadav Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Ranjeet Kumar Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Rashmi Singh Rajpoot Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Ravi Kumar Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Ravi Raj Pratap Mall Deputy Commissioner Gorakhpur
Ravi Seth Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Jhansi
Ravi Shekhar Singh Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Ravindra Nath Shukla [Dr.] Joint Commissioner Bareilly
Ravindra Nath Srivastava Member Tribunal Noida
Ravindra Pal Singh Kauntey Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Ravindra Pandey Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Reena Devi Smt. Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Reenu Kumari Smt. Deputy Commissioner Bareilly
Renu Singh Ms. Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Resu . Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Richa Agarwal Smt. Deputy Commissioner Faizabad
Rikesh Singh Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Rishi Bhushan Pathak Assistant Commissioner Muradabad
Ritesh Mishra Assistant Commissioner Moradabad
Ritu Singh (Km.) Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Rizwana Shahid Ms. Assistant Commissioner Aligarh
Rohit Malaviya Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Roli Nigam Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Ruby Singh Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Ruby Singh Smt. Joint Commissioner Ghaziabad
Rudra Shekhar Rai Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Ruhee Saxena Smt. Deputy Commissioner Faizabad
Sabha Raj Maurya [Dr.] Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Sachin Kumar Assistant Commissioner Moradabad
Sadanand Gupta Assistant Commissioner Meerut
Sadhana Tripathi Member Tribunal Lucknow
Sadhna Chauhan Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Saghir Ahmad Khan Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Saiyed Ameer Ahmad Zaidi Deputy Commissioner Gorakhpur
Sampoorna Nand Pandey Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Ghaziabad
Sandeep Chandra Assistant Commissioner Alligarh
Sandeep Kiran Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Sandeep Kumar Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Sandeep Kumar Srivastava Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Sangam Lal Joint Commissioner Gorakhpur
Sanjay Kumar Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Sanjay Kumar Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Sanjay Kumar Mishra-II Deputy Commissioner Varanasi
Sanjay Kumar Pathak Joint Commissioner Varanasi
Sanjay Kumar Srivastava Joint Commissioner Gorakhpur
Sanjay Kumar Yadav Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Sanjay Kumar-I Deputy Commissioner Moradabad
Sanjay Kumar-II Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Sanjay Kumar-III Deputy Commissioner Alligarh
Sanjay Kumar-IV Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Sanjeev Kumar Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Sanjeev Kumar Arya Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Sanjeev Kumar Omar Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Sanjeev Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Sanjeev Pathak Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Sanjiv Kumar Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Jhansi
Santosh Kumar Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Santosh Kumar Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Santosh Kumar Gangey Additional Commissioner(Grade-I)
Santosh Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Santosh Kumar Upadhyay Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Santosh Kumar Uttam Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Santosh Kumar Verma-I Deputy Commissioner Bareilly
Santosh Kumar Verma-II Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Santosh Kumar-I Joint Commissioner Kanpur
Santwana Smt. Deputy Commissioner Jhansi
Sapna Gupta Assistant Commissioner Agra
Sarita Singh Joint Commissioner Jhansi
Sarvaja Misra Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Sarvesh Arya Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Sarvjeet Joint Commissioner Aligarh
Sateendra Kumar Upadhyay Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Jhansi
Satish Tripathi Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Satya Brat Upadhyay Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Satya Narayan Joint Commissioner Saharanpur
Satya Pal Singh-II Joint Commissioner Varanasi
Satya Prakash Chandra Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Satya Prakash Pandey Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Satyendra Kumar Gautam Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Satyendra Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Moradabad
Saurabh Kumar Sharma Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Savita Singh Ms. Deputy Commissioner Agra
Seema Ms. Assistant Commissioner Alligarh
Shailendra Kumar Maurya Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Shailendra Kumar Varshney Assistant Commissioner Etawa
Shailendra Tripathi Assistant Commissioner Aligarh
Shailesh Kumar Deputy Commissioner Agra
Shakti Pratap Singh Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Shalabh Sharma Deputy Commissioner Agra
Shambhavi Shukla Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Shamsher Jamdagni Deputy Commissioner Saharanpur
Shanker Charan Tripathi Joint Commissioner Faizabad
Shanti Shekhar Singh Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Sharad Kumar Shukla Deputy Commissioner Saharanpur
Shashank Shekhar Mishra Joint Commissioner Jhansi
Shashi Bhushan Singh-I Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Shashi Bhushan Tripathi Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Shesh Mani Sharma Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Gorakhpur
Shikha Gupta(Dr.) Assistant Commissioner Noida
Shikha Yadav Deputy Commissioner Meerut
Shilpa Agarwal Ms Deputy Commissioner Aligarh
Shishir Kumar Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Shishir Prakash Deputy Commissioner Allahabad
Shiv Kumar Deputy Commissioner Bareilly
Shiv Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Shiv Sahai Assistant Commissioner Aligarh
Shivika Singh Deputy Commissioner Jhansi
Shri Ram Saroj Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Shubhi Tiwari Smt. Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Shusant Mishra Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Shweta Tomer Assistant Commissioner Agra
Shyam Lal Ram Deputy Commissioner Saharanpur
Shyam Prasad Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Shyam Sundar Tewari Dr. Joint Commissioner Varanasi
Shyam Sunder Pathak Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Siddharth Saurabh Bandhu Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Sidharth Shankar Shahi Assistant Commissioner Muradabad
Sitab Mohammad Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Kanpur
Smt. Nirupama Saxena Deputy Commissioner Faizabad
Sriram Gond Deputy Commissioner Noida
Stuti Srivastava Smt Deputy Commissioner Meerut
Subas Chandra-II Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Subash Chandra Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Subash Chandra Yadav Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Subey Singh [Dr.] Joint Commissioner Moradabad
Subhash Chandra Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Subhesh Tiwari Assistant Commissioner Noida
Suchitra Pandey Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Sudhir Kumar Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Lucknow
Sujata Singh Deputy Commissioner Aligarh
Sujeet Yadav Assistant Commissioner Agra
Suman Chaurasia (Km.) Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Sundar Singh Barfal Assistant Commissioner Bareilly
Sunil Kumar Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Sunil Kumar Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Sunil Kumar Deputy Commissioner Meerut
Sunil Kumar Rai Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Sunil Kumar Verma-I Deputy Commissioner Bareilly
Sunil Kumar-I Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Sunil Singh Yadav Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Surabhi Gangwar Ms. Deputy Commissioner Kanpur
Suraj Kumar Yadav Assistant Commissioner Meerut
Suraj Singh Gautam Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Surem Kumar Assistant Commissioner Faizabad
Surendra Kumar Kaithal Assistant Commissioner Jhansi
Surendra Mohan Singh Deputy Commissioner Meerut
Suresh Kumar-I Deputy Commissioner Saharanpur
Suresh Upadhyay Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Varanasi
Surya Bhan Singh Joint Commissioner Allahabad
Surya Narain Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Surya Pal Singh Joint Commissioner Etawa
Sushant Mishra Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Sushil Kumar Gautam-II Deputy Commissioner Allahabad
Sushil Kumar Singh Deputy Commissioner Allahabad
Sushil Kumar Singh Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Sushma Upadhyay Ms. Assistant Commissioner Bareilly
Suvidhya Gupta Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Swati Agarwal Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Sweta Singh Assistant Commissioner Bareilly
Udai Bhan Dr. Joint Commissioner Gorakhpur
Udai Pratap Singh-II Joint Commissioner Kanpur
Uday Pratap Singh Assistant Commissioner Saharanpur
Udit Narain Singh Deputy Commissioner Noida
Uma Shankar Vishwakarma Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Uma Shanker Dubey Joint Commissioner Saharanpur
Upendra Yadav Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Uttam Singh Joint Commissioner Ghaziabad
Vandana Singh Smt. Joint Commissioner Saharanpur
Vandana Tewari Smt. Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Vandana Tiwari Ms. Assistant Commissioner Meerut
Ved Prakash Shukla Assistant Commissioner Etawah
Ved Prakash Singh-II Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Kanpur
Veerendra Kumar Mishra Assistant Commissioner Aligarh
Vibha Mishra Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Vibha Pandey Smt. Joint Commissioner Ghaziabad
Vijai Singh Vishen Assistant Commissioner Etawa
Vijay Bahadur Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Vijay Kumar Dhamija Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Vijay Kumar Mishra Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Kanpur
Vijay Kumar Soni Assistant Commissioner Meerut
Vijay Kumar Verma Joint Commissioner Aligarh
Vijay Kumar-I Deputy Commissioner Faizabad
Vijay Kumar-II Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Kanpur
Vijay Kumar-IV Deputy Commissioner Agra
Vijay Nandan Sinha Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Ghaziabad
Vijay Prakash Ram Joint Commissioner Aligarh
Vijayanand Pandey Deputy Commissioner Varanasi
Vijayendra Kumar Yadav Assistant Commissioner Aligarh
Vijendra Kumar Shukla Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Vikas Bahadur Chaudhary Deputy Commissioner Moradabad
Vikas Kumar Gupta Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Vikash Kumar Seth Assistant Commissioner Noida
Vikash Tripathi Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Vikram Ajeet Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Vimal Kumar Rai Joint Commissioner Allahabad
Vinay Joint Commissioner Lucknow
Vinay Kumar Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Allahabad
Vinay Kumar Gupta Assistant Commissioner Gorakhpur
Vinay Kumar Gupta Assistant Commissioner Lucknow
Vinay Prakash Gautam Assistant Commissioner Kanpur
Vineet Kumar Singh Assistant Commissioner Ghaziabad
Vinod Kumar Shukla Assistant Commissioner Moradabad
Vinod Kumar Singh-II Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Meerut
Vinod Kumar Verma Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Meerut
Vinod Kumar Yadav Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Vinod Singh Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Etawa
Vipin Kumar Nag Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Virendra Bahadur Singh Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Agra
Virendra Kumar Rai Additional Commissioner(Grade-I) Kanpur
Virendra Kumar Shukla Member Tribunal Agra
Virendra Prakash Dr. Deputy Commissioner Etawah
Virendra Pratap Singh-III Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Lucknow
Virendra Singh Member Tribunal Saharanpur
Virendra Singh-III Joint Commissioner Varanasi
Vishnu Dutt Shukla Joint Commissioner Allahabad
Vishnu Pratap Singh Joint Commissioner Varanasi
Vishwambhar Nath Dwivedi Joint Commissioner Moradabad
Vivechna Mishra Ms. Deputy Commissioner Lucknow
Vivek Arya Deputy Commissioner Ghaziabad
Vivek Kumar Mishra Assistant Commissioner Allahabad
Vivek Kumar Mishra Assistant Commissioner Moradabad
Vivek Kumar Upadhyay Assistant Commissioner Faizabad
Vivek Kumar-I Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Lucknow
Vivek Singh-I Deputy Commissioner Allahabad
Vivek Singh-II Deputy Commissioner Etawah
Wahid Ali Additional Commissioner(Grade-II) Kanpur
Yogesh Dwivedi Assistant Commissioner Faizabad
Yogesh Kumar Maurya Assistant Commissioner Varanasi
Yogesh Kumar Vijay Deputy Commissioner Kanpur

Copyrights © 2015 उत्तर प्रदेश वाणिज्य कर सेवा संघ, All rights reserved

Designing and Development by Karngroup